Small_3484f88f-81ec-47f6-84e2-0ed257eba634
Jon Kelly
Principal
217-897-1225
Small_82cee290-4d6a-4f4f-8253-8bf082e3a677
Jake Palmer
Dean of Students
217-897-1225
Small_c96f62ad-9680-4460-aaee-2846fca04ef3
Mary Heiser
Secretary
217-897-1225
Small_7cb450f2-998e-4947-bb84-cde065bdefed
Shannon Rogers
Secretary
217-897-1225
Small_16a8a601-3428-44ba-858f-025319a7804a
Stacey Albers
Jr. High Math
217-897-1225
Small_454aa8b2-0f30-474a-8365-8cc37b5ebc20
Jacob Chittick
Industrial Tech
217-897-1225
Small_3c14be8e-53e4-4c7d-a7c6-28369505a5ea
Tom Cravens
Band/Chorus
217-897-1225
Small_beb75fe5-9472-472e-b3b8-83423bfa2b32
Cody Diskin
Boys P.E./Drivers Education
217-897-1225
Small_854a2b7e-32e6-4650-97e2-b24a380079fd
Kambra Francis
Junior High Language Arts
217-897-1225
Small_95479933-2bc5-4397-8f0f-44efdd3667c6
Joey Gruner
Spanish
217-897-1225
Small_fa6bd8f4-a597-433c-867c-becec62e90e9
Michael Hallden
Special Education
217-897-1225
Small_ee633e65-51b5-4740-a3b6-f7b6fd2e4970
Ken Ingold
English/Speech
217-897-1225
Small_5753de8e-481b-4017-bb43-4dd30b7b6891
Christina Jamison
Special Education
217-897-1225
Small_0e94287e-b4db-4239-93e1-2d51f054a2cf
Amanda Jansen
Junior High Reading
217-897-1225
Small_08371555-6670-4026-b3b3-5c65a2b4802d
Matthew Jokisch
English/Social Studies
217-897-1225
Small_d4763b2a-1613-406e-82a2-956c99fa4989
Daniel Lyman
Mathematics
217-897-1225
Small_4e65b073-8914-4511-ab8e-fc6b7b40d356
Bob Lindsay
Social Studies
217-897-1225
Small_c9ae14a0-7823-4413-ab85-5f4cb74f9892
Becky Miller
Junior High Science
217-897-1225
Small_f0e71fdd-aaad-4b03-9cbb-5ee7e55b4b53
Cody Moody
English
217-897-1225
Small_ab22b4d6-994d-4b54-88d4-e728120630b3
Jamie Hamby
Guidance Counselor
217-897-1225
Small_12be9af4-33fe-44b7-b3ef-2ed38f38dd6e
Alison Rappleyea
Special Education
217-897-1225
Small_1ae6891d-843e-457a-a042-17b13afc02db
Matt Vogel
Business/Computers
217-897-1225
Small_d38fd6be-41a2-4781-ae79-4d68557a80a0
Michelle Wagner
Science
217-897-1225
Small_ea2166fc-90da-4275-9702-7fc4211ea63f
Tony Winkler
Math
217-897-1225
Small_1538151622-0014
Pam Golden
Vision
217-897-1225
Small_1d29c238-58a9-4416-a322-f7dec2541673
Laney Strater
Vision Asst.
217-897-1225
Small_c12daa1a-dc9d-4fe2-9ada-4029912fcc42
Jenny Diorio
Special Ed Aide
217-897-1225
Small_89bbd039-e926-4fa9-bbb2-51806b3fb2f4
Camille Emry
Special Ed Aide
217-897-1225
Small_ec388e57-1117-4516-8bdb-fad56c37cabd
Marsha Hays
Special Ed Aide
217-897-1225
Small_a7bbd951-8b84-4436-938b-035ea197b6b5
Renee Hohulin
Special Ed Aide
217-897-1225
Small_6b93893c-82cb-480c-9520-ad5d34607e37
Kirsten Kaiser
Special Ed Aide
217-897-1225
Small_6774e418-5bd2-4981-aab8-313515ba83b8
Kayla Shelmadine
Special Ed Aide
217-89-1225
Small_fe05c83a-32e4-4278-8b88-6cc922d138bf
Lacy Taylor
Special Ed Aide
217-897-1225
Small_a37f0cb1-de3b-4b72-8190-35f4ee2f83ae
Tina Hennigh
Custodian
217-897-1225
Small_c4c37f52-a331-4adf-890a-3c88373c9971
Loren Hill
Custodian
217-897-1225
Small_default_avatar
Randy Wookcock
Custodian
217-897-1225
Small_331a5773-6a6a-4436-aa56-5e6f2e3ebfd4
Don Anderson
Cook
217-897-1225
Small_1f75edd7-7549-4455-b3ff-34858a724636
Muriel Birkey
Head Cook
217-897-1225
Small_d6a9d666-c5d4-482b-8e92-938ad9fa6b49
Susan Martin
Cook
217-897-1225
Small_0d41f52a-e0d9-44a0-a68b-60bddcc64d7c
Shannon Malloch
Cook
217-897-1225
Small_5c7d063b-923b-4f72-a63f-c601d85b6e8a
Brian Vincent
Technology Coordinator
217-897-1133